Кубок Любительской лиги 2018

командаИВНПРМО
1АЖИО-север330031:69
2Поворники320113:136
3Veeam310210:123
44Лены300310:330
командаИВНПРМО
1НПК-групп330030:119
2ЦС Калининский320123:156
3ФК Зеленогорск 98310211:223
4Soraks300310:260
командаИВНПРМО
1Nevskaya-co330013:29
2Петроградец320111:106
3АвтоТрансИнфо31029:113
4Вятич30038:180
командаИВНПРМО
1Containerships321011:47
2УЛИСС320111:76
3Ямал31115:84
4Центр доктора Бубновского30036:140
командаИВНПРМО
1Green Marine Agency330020:69
2ФК "Кипень"320112:116
3Фортуна310212:123
4EPAM30038:230
командаИВНПРМО
1E3 Group330018:59
2ФК Город Мастеров320115:106
3ВАРГГРАДЪ31029:193
4X330036:140
командаИВНПРМО
1АЖИО-юг330045:89
2Звезда320122:196
3Old Friends310212:163
4Galacticos30036:420
командаИВНПРМО
1Кузница чемпионов330025:49
2ФПЧ320125:106
3Пончкофф310216:173
4ФК "Орион"30033:380
27.05.2018, ФОК Калининского района
НПК-групп 21:00 Петроградец
ФК Зеленогорск 98 20:00 Ямал
АЖИО-север 19:00 Nevskaya-co
27.05.2018, Арена Встреча
ВАРГГРАДЪ 15:00 Пончкофф
ФК "Кипень" 14:00 Кузница чемпионов
Green Marine Agency 13:00 АЖИО-юг
Фортуна 12:00 Old Friends
20.05.2018, Арена Встреча
Green Marine Agency1:1 ФК Город Мастеров
Пончкофф6:1 Galacticos
Old Friends5:2 ФК "Орион"
Кузница чемпионов8:2 Звезда
E3 Group3:3 ФК "Кипень"
АЖИО-юг17:3 ФПЧ
Фортуна2:1 X3
ВАРГГРАДЪ5:1 EPAM
19.05.2018, ФОК Калининского района
Veeam1:5 Soraks
Nevskaya-co0:0 УЛИСС
АвтоТрансИнфо7:2 Центр доктора Бубновского
Ямал5:3 Вятич
АЖИО-север2:0 ЦС Калининский
НПК-групп13:2 Поворники
Containerships2:4 Петроградец
ФК Зеленогорск 983:3 4Лены
13.05.2018, ФОК Калининского района
АвтоТрансИнфо2:3 Петроградец
АЖИО-север8:0 Поворники
Ямал5:4 Центр доктора Бубновского
Containerships5:4 УЛИСС
Nevskaya-co4:1 Вятич
13.05.2018, Арена Встреча
Пончкофф4:9 ФПЧ
Green Marine Agency9:3 EPAM
ФК "Кипень"5:2 Фортуна
ФК Город Мастеров8:4 ВАРГГРАДЪ
Galacticos3:8 Old Friends
АЖИО-юг14:6 Звезда
E3 Group6:1 X3
Кузница чемпионов13:1 ФК "Орион"
09.05.2018, ФОК Калининского района
Soraks2:5 ФК Зеленогорск 98
НПК-групп7:5 ЦС Калининский
Veeam7:2 4Лены
06.05.2018, Арена Встреча
Кузница чемпионов5:3 ФПЧ
ФК "Кипень"6:3 EPAM
X33:5 ФК Город Мастеров
Пончкофф12:1 ФК "Орион"
АЖИО-юг24:2 Galacticos
Звезда6:4 Old Friends
Green Marine Agency5:2 Фортуна
ВАРГГРАДЪ2:9 E3 Group
05.05.2018, ФОК Калининского района
Containerships6:0 Центр доктора Бубновского
УЛИСС4:0 Ямал
АЖИО-север18:4 4Лены
Nevskaya-co4:0 АвтоТрансИнфо
Вятич3:7 Петроградец
Поворники5:1 Veeam
НПК-групп9:1 ФК Зеленогорск 98
ЦС Калининский7:3 Soraks
02.05.2018, ФОК Калининского района
НПК-групп14:5 Soraks
ЦС Калининский11:5 ФК Зеленогорск 98
Вятич4:7 АвтоТрансИнфо
Поворники8:4 4Лены
29.04.2018, Арена Встреча
Звезда10:1 Galacticos
E3 Group3:2 ФК Город Мастеров
Кузница чемпионов7:0 Пончкофф
ФПЧ13:1 ФК "Орион"
Green Marine Agency6:1 ФК "Кипень"
АЖИО-юг7:0 Old Friends
ВАРГГРАДЪ3:2 X3
Фортуна8:2 EPAM
28.04.2018, ФОК Калининского района
Containerships0:0 Ямал
Центр доктора Бубновского2:3 УЛИСС
АЖИО-север5:2 Veeam
Nevskaya-co5:1 Петроградец