Кубок Любительской лиги 2019

командаИВНПРМО
1Containerships330014:59
2Паук Борис320119:116
3Mail.Ru Group301212:191
4PROгресс30129:191
командаИВНПРМО
1Митрополия321026:87
2Водоканал321015:117
3Экстрим30124:121
4Lion Cup30129:231
командаИВНПРМО
1АЖИО330023:39
2Дегтярные бани320114:36
3Феникс30125:151
4X330123:241
командаИВНПРМО
1АвтоТрансИнфо330022:49
2ФК "Кипень"320111:76
3Авиатор31024:163
4Беспокойные сердца30032:120
командаИВНПРМО
1НПК-Групп330029:89
2ФК Зеленогорск 98320115:96
3Звезда310212:163
4EPAM30036:290
командаИВНПРМО
1УЛИСС211013:44
2Red Team20207:72
3Фортуна20115:141
командаИВНПРМО
1Ямал22009:56
2Сбербанк21017:43
3ФПЧ20024:110

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКол.
1Зинченко Григорий
Митрополия
7
2Карнаух Максим
АЖИО
6
3Осипов Александр
НПК-Групп
6
4Колош Дмитрий
ФК Зеленогорск 98
6
5Сартаков Виталий
Паук Борис
5
ИгрокКол.
1Сартаков Виталий
Паук Борис
5
2Клочихин Данил
Containerships
3
3Савинкин Александр
Containerships
3
4Светлов Сергей
Containerships
3
5Черепенин Константин
Паук Борис
3
ИгрокКол.
1Зинченко Григорий
Митрополия
7
2Васько Сергей
Водоканал
4
3Тимощук Анатолий
Митрополия
4
4Роденков Юрий
Митрополия
4
5Клышников Константин
Lion Cup
3
ИгрокКол.
1Карнаух Максим
АЖИО
6
2Козлов Александр
Дегтярные бани
4
3Ананьев Роман
АЖИО
4
4Майков Даниил
Дегтярные бани
4
5Черенев Павел
АЖИО
3
ИгрокКол.
1Коробейников Тимур
АвтоТрансИнфо
5
2Карпочев Дмитрий
АвтоТрансИнфо
4
3Клысенко Иван
Авиатор
2
4Каредин Илья
АвтоТрансИнфо
2
5Щелкун Иван
АвтоТрансИнфо
2
ИгрокКол.
1Осипов Александр
НПК-Групп
6
2Колош Дмитрий
ФК Зеленогорск 98
6
3Жарков Артём
НПК-Групп
5
4Жёлтышев Никита
Звезда
4
5Багринец Вадим
НПК-Групп
4
ИгрокКол.
1Ткачёв Артём
Red Team
3
2Лугин Николай
УЛИСС
3
3Старцев Олег
УЛИСС
3
4Бондарь Александр
Red Team
2
5Потапенко Александр
Фортуна
2
ИгрокКол.
1Саусярис Эдгарас
Ямал
3
2Тапинов Евгений
Ямал
2
3Леонов Антон
Сбербанк
2
4Моторин Марк
Сбербанк
2
5Карапетян Гагик
ФПЧ
2

Ассистенты

ИгрокКол.
1Черенев Павел
АЖИО
7
2Осипов Александр
НПК-Групп
7
3Зинченко Григорий
Митрополия
5
4Роденков Юрий
Митрополия
4
5Колош Дмитрий
ФК Зеленогорск 98
4
ИгрокКол.
1Правоторов Владимир
Паук Борис
3
2Клочихин Данил
Containerships
2
3Эксузьян Павел
Паук Борис
2
4Нагаец Олег
PROгресс
2
5Бричевский Кирилл
PROгресс
2
ИгрокКол.
1Зинченко Григорий
Митрополия
5
2Роденков Юрий
Митрополия
4
3Яковлев Александр
Водоканал
3
4Овчаренко Дмитрий
Митрополия
3
5Васько Сергей
Водоканал
2
ИгрокКол.
1Черенев Павел
АЖИО
7
2Фролов Николай
АЖИО
2
3Яновицкий Кирилл
АЖИО
2
4Осиновский Кирилл
АЖИО
2
5Ананьев Роман
АЖИО
2
ИгрокКол.
1Букаткин Даниил
ФК "Кипень"
3
2Сабитов Тимур
ФК "Кипень"
3
3Каредин Илья
АвтоТрансИнфо
3
4Юнес Максим
АвтоТрансИнфо
3
5Камшекин Макар
Авиатор
2
ИгрокКол.
1Осипов Александр
НПК-Групп
7
2Колош Дмитрий
ФК Зеленогорск 98
4
3Денисов Андрей
НПК-Групп
3
4Польщак Юрий
НПК-Групп
3
5Степанов Андрей
Звезда
2
ИгрокКол.
1Учаев Сергей
Red Team
3
2Морозов Сергей
Фортуна
2
3Лугин Николай
УЛИСС
2
4Постыко Владислав
УЛИСС
2
5Клементьев Алексей
Фортуна
1
ИгрокКол.
1Смородин Андрей
Ямал
3
2Саусярис Эдгарас
Ямал
3
3Исмагилов Искандер
Ямал
1
4Миняев Александр
ФПЧ
1
5Кононов Валентин
Сбербанк
1
26.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
УЛИСС 21:00 Паук Борис
Фортуна 20:00 Lion Cup
НПК-Групп 19:00 Авиатор
Митрополия 18:00 ФК Зеленогорск 98
X3 17:00 ФПЧ
Беспокойные сердца 16:00 EPAM
25.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Феникс 18:00 PROгресс
Containerships 17:00 Сбербанк
АЖИО 16:00 Звезда
АвтоТрансИнфо 15:00 Red Team
21.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Митрополия13:2 Lion Cup
18.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Ямал6:3 ФПЧ
АЖИО8:2 Феникс
Паук Борис8:3 PROгресс
17.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Дегтярные бани9:0 X3
УЛИСС10:1 Фортуна
Экстрим2:2 Lion Cup
Containerships5:2 Mail.Ru Group
16.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
АвтоТрансИнфо11:1 Авиатор
ФК Зеленогорск 985:2 Звезда
15.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Lion Cup5:8 Водоканал
12.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
ФК "Кипень"3:2 Беспокойные сердца
НПК-Групп16:1 EPAM
11.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Митрополия8:1 Экстрим
Containerships6:1 PROгресс
10.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
ФК Зеленогорск 985:1 EPAM
Митрополия5:5 Водоканал
X32:2 Феникс
09.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Red Team4:4 Фортуна
Ямал3:2 Сбербанк
07.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Паук Борис9:5 Mail.Ru Group
АвтоТрансИнфо4:3 ФК "Кипень"
05.05.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Авиатор2:0 Беспокойные сердца
АЖИО2:0 Дегтярные бани
НПК-Групп7:2 Звезда
Mail.Ru Group5:5 PROгресс
28.04.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
АвтоТрансИнфо7:0 Беспокойные сердца
НПК-Групп6:5 ФК Зеленогорск 98
27.04.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Дегтярные бани5:1 Феникс
АЖИО13:1 X3
УЛИСС3:3 Red Team
Containerships3:2 Паук Борис
26.04.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Сбербанк5:1 ФПЧ
Экстрим1:2 Водоканал
ФК "Кипень"5:1 Авиатор
Звезда8:4 EPAM