Летний Кубок 2019

командаИВНПРМО
1Nevskaya-co330027:19
2X3320119:146
3Звезда31027:203
4EPAM30033:210
командаИВНПРМО
1УЛИСС330027:29
2Ямал320119:96
3Mail.Ru Group31025:193
4ФК Центр30033:240
командаИВНПРМО
1Камнеград330013:69
2АвтоТрансИнфо32019:56
3Фортуна310212:153
4Феникс30034:120
командаИВНПРМО
1К.М.Б. Всеволожск330032:99
2Терволово320113:86
3PROгресс310211:193
4ФПЧ30034:240

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКол.
1Польщак Юрий
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
13
2Татарников Алексей
УЛИСС
12
3Багринец Вадим
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
10
4Жёлтышев Никита
Звезда
9
5Сафонов Георгий
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
8
ИгрокКол.
1Селяндин Виктор
Nevskaya-co
5
2Ревзин Михаил
X3
4
3Сергеенко Артём
X3
4
4Серов Сергей
Nevskaya-co
4
5Ахмедов Эмиль
X3
4
ИгрокКол.
1Татарников Алексей
УЛИСС
8
2Постыко Владислав
УЛИСС
6
3Сударев Олег
Ямал
4
4Семёнов Игорь
Ямал
3
5Галимзянов Равиль
УЛИСС
3
ИгрокКол.
1Клышников Константин
Камнеград
4
2Колош Дмитрий
Фортуна
4
3Шувалов Алексей
Камнеград
3
4Каредин Илья
АвтоТрансИнфо
2
5Овдин Михаил
АвтоТрансИнфо
2
ИгрокКол.
1Польщак Юрий
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
8
2Багринец Вадим
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
8
3Сафонов Георгий
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
7
4Васильев Максим
Терволово
3
5Кичеев Денис
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
3

Ассистенты

ИгрокКол.
1Сафонов Георгий
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
9
2Польщак Юрий
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
8
3Багринец Вадим
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
7
4Бабаян Михаил
УЛИСС
5
5Расулов Самир
Звезда
5
ИгрокКол.
1Соломоненко Вячеслав
Nevskaya-co
5
2Кочени Антон
X3
4
3Максаев Никита
Nevskaya-co
4
4Корниенко Кирилл
Nevskaya-co
4
5Жуков Роман
X3
4
ИгрокКол.
1Бабаян Михаил
УЛИСС
4
2Павлов Николай
Mail.Ru Group
3
3Петренко Дмитрий
УЛИСС
3
4Полуяктов Максим
Ямал
2
5Лугин Николай
УЛИСС
2
ИгрокКол.
1Бондарь Александр
Камнеград
2
2Щелкун Иван
АвтоТрансИнфо
2
3Овдин Михаил
АвтоТрансИнфо
2
4Смирнов Дмитрий
Фортуна
2
5Клышников Константин
Камнеград
1
ИгрокКол.
1Багринец Вадим
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
7
2Польщак Юрий
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
6
3Сафонов Георгий
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
6
4Ларионов Вадим
PROгресс
3
5Лярский Вячеслав
К.М.Б. Всеволожск
2
01.09.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Nevskaya-co2:2 пен.3:2 УЛИСС
Камнеград7:4 К.М.Б. Всеволожск
Звезда7:1 Mail.Ru Group
Фортуна4:4 пен.3:1 PROгресс
31.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
УЛИСС7:4 К.М.Б. Всеволожск
Mail.Ru Group2:0 PROгресс
Звезда3:1 Фортуна
Nevskaya-co3:2 Камнеград
25.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Mail.Ru Group3:2 EPAM
УЛИСС6:1 X3
Nevskaya-co3:2 Ямал
Фортуна8:1 ФПЧ
24.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Камнеград7:2 Терволово
К.М.Б. Всеволожск4:2 АвтоТрансИнфо
PROгресс5:3 Феникс
Звезда4:1 ФК Центр
18.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Ямал14:2 ФК Центр
Фортуна7:3 Феникс
УЛИСС14:1 Mail.Ru Group
АвтоТрансИнфо2:3 Камнеград
17.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Nevskaya-co8:0 EPAM
PROгресс7:2 ФПЧ
Звезда0:12 X3
К.М.Б. Всеволожск7:4 Терволово
11.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
X37:1 EPAM
PROгресс1:4 Терволово
УЛИСС6:1 Ямал
АвтоТрансИнфо2:0 Феникс
10.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
Mail.Ru Group3:1 ФК Центр
Фортуна3:7 Камнеград
Nevskaya-co6:1 Звезда
К.М.Б. Всеволожск12:2 ФПЧ
04.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
ФПЧ0:5 Терволово
УЛИСС7:0 ФК Центр
Nevskaya-co13:0 X3
Ямал4:1 Mail.Ru Group
03.08.2019, СК "Нова Арена"
АвтоТрансИнфо5:2 Фортуна
Звезда6:2 EPAM
К.М.Б. Всеволожск13:3 PROгресс
Феникс1:3 Камнеград