18.03.2024 года (ФОК Калининского района) | ||
---|---|---|
21:00 | AAEM - Nise gues | 1:1 |
22:00 | Клин-Прайс - ECOBALT | 5:13 |
17.03.2024 года (Алмаз-Антей) | ||
15:50 | Гарпастум - Водоканал СПб-д | 3:2 |
16:50 | Винком Юнайтед - ТИТАН | 6:8 |
17:50 | Система КМ - Таксопарк ТТТ | 7:5 |
18:50 | Исток-д - ФК ПРОФИТ | 2:4 |
19:50 | ВОЕНМЕХ - Труппа | 3:2 |
20:50 | AKSIOMA-WEB - СНСЗ | 6:6 |
17.03.2024 года (ФОК Калининского района) | ||
17:00 | NEW9 - Аванпост | 3:4 |
18:00 | МФК Мурино - Стандарт | 2:7 |
19:00 | Мультикарта - Beer House-Acli Campobasso | 2:7 |
20:00 | ТИТАН-2 - ITMO.FRIENDS | 6:7 |
21:00 | G-Drive - УЛИСС | 2:17 |
14.03.2024 года (ФОК Калининского района) | ||
21:00 | Dolce Porte - Дубровка | 3:9 |
22:00 | ГЭТ - Спецсвязь | 4:6 |
В ближайшую неделю матчи не запланированы
№ | команда | И | О |
1 | Сыркинец | 16 | 45 |
2 | НИТИ | 16 | 36 |
3 | Верный | 16 | 31 |
4 | Флагман | 16 | 31 |
5 | VK Football Team | 16 | 24 |
6 | Ладога-Штурм | 16 | 19 |
7 | Фортуна (Отрадное) | 16 | 14 |
8 | Кикэмолл | 16 | 13 |
9 | ТорпедА | 16 | 0 |
№ | команда | И | О |
1 | Карелия | 13 | 36 |
2 | Поморье | 13 | 33 |
3 | Металлург Камышин | 13 | 27 |
4 | ТСТ | 12 | 27 |
5 | Лисий нос | 12 | 27 |
6 | Заря | 13 | 18 |
7 | МФК Байкал | 11 | 15 |
8 | Фортуна | 12 | 9 |
9 | ГОРЭЛЕКТРОТРАНС | 12 | 9 |
10 | Кузница чемпионов | 12 | 9 |
11 | МФК Александр Македонский | 13 | 6 |
12 | Феникс-53 | 12 | 6 |
№ | команда | И | О |
1 | ФК ПРОФИТ | 21 | 51 |
2 | ТИТАН | 21 | 46 |
3 | Гарпастум | 21 | 43 |
4 | СНСЗ | 21 | 35 |
5 | Водоканал СПб-д | 21 | 35 |
6 | Система КМ | 21 | 33 |
7 | Таксопарк ТТТ | 21 | 32 |
8 | ВОЕНМЕХ | 21 | 23 |
9 | Винком Юнайтед | 21 | 19 |
10 | AKSIOMA-WEB | 21 | 19 |
11 | Исток-д | 21 | 13 |
12 | Труппа | 21 | 13 |
№ | команда | И | О |
1 | Стандарт | 16 | 39 |
2 | УЛИСС | 15 | 38 |
3 | Beer House-Acli Campobasso | 15 | 37 |
4 | Аванпост | 16 | 35 |
5 | ITMO.FRIENDS | 15 | 25 |
6 | NEW9 | 16 | 21 |
7 | G-Drive | 14 | 19 |
8 | Лидер OV | 14 | 15 |
9 | ТИТАН-2 | 15 | 15 |
10 | Мультикарта | 16 | 14 |
11 | МФК Мурино | 16 | 13 |
12 | Ала-тоо | 22 | 6 |
№ | команда | И | О |
1 | Лазерный центр | 16 | 38 |
2 | Милосердие детям | 16 | 36 |
3 | НЬЮ9 | 16 | 27 |
4 | Феникс | 16 | 25 |
5 | МОДФОР-ТИМ | 16 | 24 |
6 | ПСК | 16 | 19 |
7 | Петербургские львы | 16 | 17 |
8 | Форсаж | 16 | 14 |
9 | Атлетик (Сосновый Бор) | 16 | 10 |
№ | команда | И | О |
1 | Дубровка | 15 | 45 |
2 | ECOBALT | 15 | 39 |
3 | НПК-Групп | 15 | 31 |
4 | Dolce Porte | 15 | 23 |
5 | Клин-Прайс | 15 | 18 |
6 | Nise gues | 15 | 16 |
7 | Спецсвязь | 16 | 10 |
8 | ГЭТ | 15 | 10 |
9 | AAEM | 15 | 7 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Куликов Максим Сыркинец | 33 |
2 | Никанов Алексей НИТИ | 25 |
3 | Иванов Игорь Флагман | 20 |
4 | Гивак Максим Флагман | 19 |
5 | Шубин Константин НИТИ | 19 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Ваулин Сергей Карелия | 29 |
2 | Ильницкий Иван Карелия | 18 |
3 | Моргачев Валентин ТСТ | 17 |
4 | Демидов Григорий ТСТ | 16 |
5 | Комолов Алексей Лисий нос | 16 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Савицкий Иван ТИТАН | 34 |
2 | Игнатьев Валерий СНСЗ | 33 |
3 | Пожарицкий Александр Гарпастум | 27 |
4 | Терещенков Максим ТИТАН | 22 |
5 | Котов Антон Гарпастум | 21 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Марфюк Альберт Аванпост | 25 |
2 | Крединс Александр G-Drive | 18 |
3 | Ярославцев Сергей УЛИСС | 18 |
4 | Правдин Данил Стандарт | 16 |
5 | Богданов Александр Стандарт | 16 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Губаев Альберт МОДФОР-ТИМ | 28 |
2 | Лярский Вячеслав Лазерный центр | 14 |
3 | Ясников Алексей Петербургские львы | 14 |
4 | Бурлаков Владислав Лазерный центр | 14 |
5 | Третьяков Антон Петербургские львы | 12 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Балакин Николай Дубровка | 33 |
2 | Саусярис Эдгарас ECOBALT | 26 |
3 | Сизиков Александр ECOBALT | 23 |
4 | Иванов Дмитрий Дубровка | 21 |
5 | Мочалов Евгений Dolce Porte | 20 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Пожарицкий Александр Флагман | 24 |
2 | Никанов Алексей НИТИ | 20 |
3 | Янбухтин Тимур Сыркинец | 19 |
4 | Котов Антон Ладога-Штурм | 15 |
5 | Смолин Даниил Флагман | 14 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Макаров Максим Поморье | 25 |
2 | Ваулин Сергей Карелия | 18 |
3 | Ильницкий Иван Карелия | 18 |
4 | Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ | 12 |
5 | Ясников Алексей Металлург Камышин | 11 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Савицкий Иван ТИТАН | 26 |
2 | Иванов Игорь Гарпастум | 20 |
3 | Игнатьев Валерий СНСЗ | 18 |
4 | Терещенков Максим ТИТАН | 16 |
5 | Мазалецкий Антон Таксопарк ТТТ | 16 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Шабалин Роман Стандарт | 19 |
2 | Ярославцев Сергей УЛИСС | 13 |
3 | Богданов Александр Стандарт | 13 |
4 | Самойлов Никита Стандарт | 11 |
5 | Старцев Олег УЛИСС | 10 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Ясников Алексей Петербургские львы | 14 |
2 | Крицын Александр Лазерный центр | 11 |
3 | Губаев Альберт МОДФОР-ТИМ | 9 |
4 | Шувалов Алексей Петербургские львы | 9 |
5 | Машкалёв Никита Милосердие детям | 9 |
№ | Игрок | Кол. |
---|---|---|
1 | Балакин Николай Дубровка | 33 |
2 | Польщак Юрий НПК-Групп | 26 |
3 | Ивлев Алексей Дубровка | 19 |
4 | Иванов Дмитрий Дубровка | 15 |
5 | Мочалов Евгений Dolce Porte | 15 |