Победитель Кубка Любительской лиги 2019

Команда "АЖИО"

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКол.
1Карнаух Максим
АЖИО
10
2Осипов Александр
НПК-Групп
9
3Коробейников Тимур
АвтоТрансИнфо
8
4Зинченко Григорий
Митрополия
7
5Колош Дмитрий
ФК Зеленогорск 98
7
ИгрокКол.
1Сартаков Виталий
Паук Борис
5
2Клочихин Данил
Containerships
3
3Савинкин Александр
Containerships
3
4Светлов Сергей
Containerships
3
5Сударев Олег
Паук Борис
3
ИгрокКол.
1Зинченко Григорий
Митрополия
7
2Васько Сергей
Водоканал
4
3Тимощук Анатолий
Митрополия
4
4Роденков Юрий
Митрополия
4
5Клышников Константин
Lion Cup
3
ИгрокКол.
1Карнаух Максим
АЖИО
6
2Козлов Александр
Дегтярные бани
4
3Ананьев Роман
АЖИО
4
4Майков Даниил
Дегтярные бани
4
5Черенев Павел
АЖИО
3
ИгрокКол.
1Коробейников Тимур
АвтоТрансИнфо
5
2Карпочев Дмитрий
АвтоТрансИнфо
4
3Клысенко Иван
Авиатор
2
4Каредин Илья
АвтоТрансИнфо
2
5Щелкун Иван
АвтоТрансИнфо
2
ИгрокКол.
1Осипов Александр
НПК-Групп
6
2Колош Дмитрий
ФК Зеленогорск 98
6
3Жарков Артём
НПК-Групп
5
4Жёлтышев Никита
Звезда
4
5Багринец Вадим
НПК-Групп
4
ИгрокКол.
1Ткачёв Артём
Red Team
3
2Лугин Николай
УЛИСС
3
3Старцев Олег
УЛИСС
3
4Бондарь Александр
Red Team
2
5Потапенко Александр
Фортуна
2
ИгрокКол.
1Саусярис Эдгарас
Ямал
3
2Тапинов Евгений
Ямал
2
3Леонов Антон
Сбербанк
2
4Моторин Марк
Сбербанк
2
5Карапетян Гагик
ФПЧ
2

Ассистенты

ИгрокКол.
1Польщак Юрий
НПК-Групп
9
2Осипов Александр
НПК-Групп
8
3Черенев Павел
АЖИО
7
4Каредин Илья
АвтоТрансИнфо
5
5Фролов Николай
АЖИО
5
ИгрокКол.
1Правоторов Владимир
Паук Борис
3
2Клочихин Данил
Containerships
2
3Эксузьян Павел
Паук Борис
2
4Нагаец Олег
PROгресс
2
5Бричевский Кирилл
PROгресс
2
ИгрокКол.
1Зинченко Григорий
Митрополия
5
2Роденков Юрий
Митрополия
4
3Яковлев Александр
Водоканал
3
4Овчаренко Дмитрий
Митрополия
3
5Васько Сергей
Водоканал
2
ИгрокКол.
1Черенев Павел
АЖИО
7
2Фролов Николай
АЖИО
2
3Яновицкий Кирилл
АЖИО
2
4Осиновский Кирилл
АЖИО
2
5Ананьев Роман
АЖИО
2
ИгрокКол.
1Букаткин Даниил
ФК "Кипень"
3
2Сабитов Тимур
ФК "Кипень"
3
3Каредин Илья
АвтоТрансИнфо
3
4Юнес Максим
АвтоТрансИнфо
3
5Камшекин Макар
Авиатор
2
ИгрокКол.
1Осипов Александр
НПК-Групп
7
2Колош Дмитрий
ФК Зеленогорск 98
4
3Денисов Андрей
НПК-Групп
3
4Польщак Юрий
НПК-Групп
3
5Степанов Андрей
Звезда
2
ИгрокКол.
1Учаев Сергей
Red Team
3
2Морозов Сергей
Фортуна
2
3Лугин Николай
УЛИСС
2
4Постыко Владислав
УЛИСС
2
5Клементьев Алексей
Фортуна
1
ИгрокКол.
1Смородин Андрей
Ямал
3
2Саусярис Эдгарас
Ямал
3
3Исмагилов Искандер
Ямал
1
4Миняев Александр
ФПЧ
1
5Кононов Валентин
Сбербанк
1

Новости

Партнёры

Комитет по физической культуре и спорту
Санкт-Петербурга

Мы в соцсетях: