Кубок Степанова 2020 (муж.)

командаИВНПРМО
1АЖИО330030:49
2МФК Академия320117:66
3Ямал310214:113
4Феникс30032:420
командаИВНПРМО
1Nevskaya-co321011:57
2Петрович320123:66
3СОЮЗ311115:94
4Санкт-Паули30034:330

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКол.
1Воронин Николай
АЖИО
9
2Фицев Павел
АЖИО
9
3Кучеренко Владимир
МФК Академия
7
4Балакирев Илья
Ямал
6
5Катанэ Александр
АЖИО
6
ИгрокКол.
1Воронин Николай
АЖИО
7
2Фицев Павел
АЖИО
6
3Кучеренко Владимир
МФК Академия
5
4Павлов Андрей
АЖИО
5
5Птухин Артём
МФК Академия
4
ИгрокКол.
1Лугин Николай
СОЮЗ
4
2Балакин Николай
Петрович
4
3Денисон Юрий
СОЮЗ
3
4Бадер Эдуард
Петрович
3
5Костыгин Юрий
Петрович
3
ИгрокКол.
1Шаповал Юрий
ТурБанк
3
2Багринец Вадим
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
3
3Колош Дмитрий
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
3
4Боровенков Никита-Александр
Владимирский экспресс
2
5Линев Константин
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
2

Ассистенты

ИгрокКол.
1Фицев Павел
АЖИО
8
2Павлов Андрей
АЖИО
6
3Денисов Андрей
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
6
4Ваулин Сергей
Петрович
6
5Ивлев Алексей
Петрович
5
ИгрокКол.
1Павлов Андрей
АЖИО
6
2Фицев Павел
АЖИО
6
3Жалобков Степан
АЖИО
4
4Саусярис Эдгарас
Ямал
4
5Колосов Дмитрий
МФК Академия
3
ИгрокКол.
1Ваулин Сергей
Петрович
4
2Абдулов Самур
Петрович
3
3Васнецов Алексей
СОЮЗ
3
4Дробыш Дмитрий
Петрович
3
5Шубин Мирон
Санкт-Паули
2
ИгрокКол.
1Денисов Андрей
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
5
2Кичеев Денис
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
2
3Учаев Сергей
ТурБанк
1
4Боровенков Никита-Александр
Владимирский экспресс
1
5Пантелеев Андрей
Владимирский экспресс
1
11.10.2020, СК "Нова Арена" (Золотой Кубок)
Ямал5:7 ТурБанк
АЖИО4:0 СОЮЗ
МФК Академия3:4 СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
10.10.2020, СК "Нова Арена" (Серебряный Кубок)
Камнеград4:1 Феникс
Владимирский экспресс4:2 Санкт-Паули
10.10.2020, СК "Нова Арена" (Золотой Кубок)
Петрович7:4 Nevskaya-co
04.10.2020, СК "Нова Арена"
ТурБанк3:3 пен.1:3 СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
Ямал5:5 пен.1:2 МФК Академия
Nevskaya-co4:2 СОЮЗ
03.10.2020, СК "Нова Арена"
Камнеград5:3 Владимирский экспресс
Санкт-Паули1:1 Феникс
АЖИО2:4 Петрович
27.09.2020, СК "Нова Арена"
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп2:2 пен.2:3 СОЮЗ
Nevskaya-co0:0 пен.2:1 ТурБанк
Камнеград2:1 Санкт-Паули
26.09.2020, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО6:2 Ямал
Владимирский экспресс5:3 Феникс
Петрович7:0 МФК Академия
13.09.2020, СК "Нова Арена"
Камнеград2:2 Владимирский экспресс
СОЮЗ11:3 Санкт-Паули
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп4:3 ТурБанк
Петрович2:4 Nevskaya-co
МФК Академия3:1 Ямал
12.09.2020, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО5:2 МФК Академия
Ямал13:0 Феникс
04.00.0000, СК "Нова Арена"
Nevskaya-co2:2 СОЮЗ
ТурБанк3:0 Камнеград
Петрович17:0 Санкт-Паули
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп7:2 Владимирский экспресс
03.00.0000, СК "Нова Арена"
МФК Академия12:0 Феникс
АЖИО8:0 Ямал
02.00.0000, СК "Нова Арена"
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп1:0 Камнеград
Петрович4:2 СОЮЗ
ТурБанк4:3 Владимирский экспресс
Nevskaya-co5:1 Санкт-Паули
01.00.0000, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО17:2 Феникс