Кубок Степанова (муж.)

командаИВНПРМО
1ЛенОблСоюзСтрой320113:86
2Дегтярные бани32019:86
3Митрополия311110:84
4Containerships30125:131
командаИВНПРМО
1Сбербанк321011:87
2Фруктовый Мир320119:86
3X331118:134
4Veeam30037:160
командаИВНПРМО
1НПК-групп330016:39
2Феникс-53320112:116
3УЛИСС31029:83
4PROгресс30036:210
командаИВНПРМО
1Nevskaya-co330018:49
2Милеал Групп31118:94
3АвтоТрансИнфо310210:143
4ФПЧ30126:151
командаИВНПРМО
1Золотой330033:49
2ФК "Кипень"320114:146
3ФК Зеленогорск 9831025:223
4Юность Бурятия30038:200
командаИВНПРМО
1АЖИО330016:29
2СК Волна320116:86
3Ямал31029:143
4Звезда30037:240
командаИВНПРМО
1Золотой330027:109
2АЖИО320111:66
3Фруктовый Мир320110:96
4Сбербанк310210:273
5Nevskaya-co10013:40
6НПК-групп10013:40
7СК Волна10012:40
8ЛенОблСоюзСтрой10011:30
командаИВНПРМО
1Митрополия440024:912
2ФК "Кипень"421117:157
3ФК Зеленогорск 9841219:95
4Ямал41215:75
5Феникс-5321105:34
6Юность Бурятия210114:93
7Containerships210111:73
8Дегтярные бани21017:53
9УЛИСС10104:41
10Veeam10104:41
11Звезда10011:30
12АвтоТрансИнфо10010:20
13PROгресс10013:70
14ФПЧ10011:70
15Милеал Групп10011:80
16X310010:70

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКол.
1Дяк Вадим
ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
3
2Никольский Александр
Дегтярные бани
3
3Шарипов Радмир
ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
3
4Ярославцев Сергей
Дегтярные бани
2
5Семёнов Максим
ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
2
ИгрокКол.
1Кружков Денис
Фруктовый Мир
4
2Сергеенко Артём
X3
3
3Коротин Артём
Сбербанк
3
4Хроленок Сергей
Фруктовый Мир
3
5Тункин Владислав
Veeam
3
ИгрокКол.
1Багринец Вадим
НПК-групп
6
2Неродецкий Евгений
Феникс-53
5
3Бабаян Михаил
УЛИСС
3
4Павлов Николай
PROгресс
3
5Денисов Андрей
НПК-групп
3
ИгрокКол.
1Канев Максим
Nevskaya-co
5
2Мосолов Сергей
Nevskaya-co
3
3Корниенко Кирилл
Nevskaya-co
3
4Варик Леонид
Милеал Групп
3
5Селяндин Виктор
Nevskaya-co
3
ИгрокКол.
1Руженцев Сергей
Золотой
5
2Костыгин Юрий
Золотой
4
3Кузнецов Андрей
Золотой
4
4Ярославцев Никита
Золотой
4
5Кудряшов Андрей
ФК Зеленогорск 98
3
ИгрокКол.
1Катанэ Александр
АЖИО
6
2Ламанов Артур
СК Волна
3
3Шмонин Роман
СК Волна
3
4Денешик Андрей
СК Волна
2
5Черенёв Павел
АЖИО
2
ИгрокКол.
1Белоусов Антон
Золотой
6
2Костыгин Юрий
Золотой
4
3Абдулов Самур
Золотой
4
4Тарасенко Борис
АЖИО
4
5Ульяненков Илья
Золотой
3
ИгрокКол.
1Колош Дмитрий
ФК Зеленогорск 98
7
2Николаев Василий
Митрополия
5
3Кичеев Денис
Юность Бурятия
4
4Никольский Александр
Дегтярные бани
3
5Красовский Юрий
Митрополия
3

Ассистенты

ИгрокКол.
1Петров Виталий
ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
2
2Шарипов Радмир
ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
2
3Роденков Юрий
Митрополия
2
4Абаджи Никита
Дегтярные бани
2
5Литвинов Леонид
Митрополия
2
ИгрокКол.
1Сурмило Степан
Фруктовый Мир
4
2Жуков Роман
X3
3
3Лещев Артем
Фруктовый Мир
3
4Дагуев Дмитрий
Сбербанк
2
5Брылев Роман
Фруктовый Мир
2
ИгрокКол.
1Денисов Андрей
НПК-групп
3
2Логвин Максим
НПК-групп
3
3Анисимов Сергей
НПК-групп
2
4Неродецкий Евгений
Феникс-53
2
5Костычев Иван
Феникс-53
2
ИгрокКол.
1Мосолов Сергей
Nevskaya-co
5
2Серов Сергей
Nevskaya-co
3
3Селяндин Виктор
Nevskaya-co
3
4Салов Антон
Милеал Групп
2
5Лимаров Егор
Nevskaya-co
2
ИгрокКол.
1Дробыш Дмитрий
Золотой
5
2Бадер Эдуард
Золотой
5
3Филимонов Александр
ФК "Кипень"
5
4Романов Михаил
Золотой
4
5Белоусов Антон
Золотой
3
ИгрокКол.
1Алёхин Алексей
АЖИО
3
2Маркин Николай
СК Волна
3
3Коршунов Андрей
АЖИО
2
4Жёлтышев Никита
Звезда
2
5Катанэ Александр
АЖИО
1
ИгрокКол.
1Руженцев Сергей
Золотой
4
2Кузнецов Андрей
Золотой
3
3Дробыш Дмитрий
Золотой
2
4Агафонов Максим
Фруктовый Мир
2
5Ульяненков Илья
Золотой
2
ИгрокКол.
1Лихачёв Владислав
Юность Бурятия
5
2Бодров Сергей
Containerships
3
3Николаев Василий
Митрополия
3
4Чурин Павел
Юность Бурятия
3
5Светлов Сергей
Containerships
2
30.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Золотой5:3 АЖИО
Сбербанк1:6 Фруктовый Мир
Митрополия5:2 ФК "Кипень"
Ямал1:1 ФК Зеленогорск 98
29.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Золотой18:5 Сбербанк
25.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Золотой4:2 СК Волна
23.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
ФК "Кипень"4:2 ФК Зеленогорск 98
Фруктовый Мир0:5 АЖИО
22.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
ФК "Кипень"7:4 Containerships
Ямал0:4 Митрополия
15.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Дегтярные бани0:2 ФК Зеленогорск 98
Фруктовый Мир4:3 Nevskaya-co
Феникс-532:2 пен.1:3 Ямал
АЖИО3:1 ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
НПК-групп3:4 Сбербанк
Митрополия8:6 Юность Бурятия
09.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
PROгресс3:7 Дегтярные бани
АвтоТрансИнфо0:2 Ямал
УЛИСС4:4 пен.0:2 ФК Зеленогорск 98
ФК "Кипень"4:4 пен.4:3 Veeam
Митрополия7:1 ФПЧ
Феникс-533:1 Звезда
Милеал Групп1:8 Юность Бурятия
X30:7 Containerships
03.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
ФК Зеленогорск 983:1 Юность Бурятия
02.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Ямал7:4 Звезда
ФПЧ1:5 АвтоТрансИнфо
Золотой11:3 Юность Бурятия
Митрополия6:2 ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
УЛИСС5:2 PROгресс
Милеал Групп0:3 Nevskaya-co
X31:10 Фруктовый Мир
01.09.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
ФК Зеленогорск 982:7 ФК "Кипень"
Veeam4:7 Фруктовый Мир
Милеал Групп4:2 АвтоТрансИнфо
Containerships2:4 Дегтярные бани
X33:3 Сбербанк
АЖИО4:1 СК Волна
НПК-групп5:1 Феникс-53
26.08.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Nevskaya-co9:3 АвтоТрансИнфо
Феникс-538:4 PROгресс
АЖИО7:0 Звезда
25.08.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Фруктовый Мир2:3 Сбербанк
Золотой8:1 ФК "Кипень"
Золотой14:0 ФК Зеленогорск 98
Митрополия2:2 Containerships
Милеал Групп4:4 ФПЧ
Дегтярные бани1:4 ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
НПК-групп3:2 УЛИСС
СК Волна5:1 Ямал
Veeam0:4 X3
19.08.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Митрополия2:4 Дегтярные бани
УЛИСС2:3 Феникс-53
ФК "Кипень"6:4 Юность Бурятия
Ямал1:5 АЖИО
18.08.2018, СК "Нова Арена"
Veeam3:5 Сбербанк
ФПЧ1:6 Nevskaya-co
Containerships1:7 ЛенОблСоюзСтрой
НПК-групп8:0 PROгресс
СК Волна10:3 Звезда
01.01.0001, СК "Нова Арена"
X3 00:00 Фруктовый Мир
АвтоТрансИнфо 00:00 Милеал Групп
00.00.0000, СК "Нова Арена"
Containerships 00:00 ФК "Кипень"