Сезон 2016-2017

командаИВНПРМО
1Петербург 0415131176:3340
2Золотой15130264:2739
3РИВ ГОШ15101461:4131
4АЖИО-Аполло1572658:5623
5Фруктовый Мир1571749:5022
6РМП Групп1571756:6022
7Водоканал1571741:4822
8АЖИО-АСАБ15311136:5310
9СтройДом15131129:646
10Оконный Петербург15111336:744

Дисквалификации на 16 тур 02 апреля:

Николай Балакин "Золотой"

Алексей Панько "АЖИО-Аполло"

Федор Филинов "СтройДом"

Максим Крычанов "РМП Групп"

 

 

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКол.
1Ильницкий Иван
Петербург 04
14
2Петров Данила
РМП Групп
13
3Дмитриев Василий
РИВ ГОШ
13
4Каминский Игорь
Золотой
12
5Фицев Павел
Петербург 04
11
16.04.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО-Аполло 20:30 Оконный Петербург
СтройДом 19:00 АЖИО-АСАБ
Фруктовый Мир 17:30 Золотой
РИВ ГОШ 16:00 РМП Групп
Петербург 04 14:30 Водоканал
09.04.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО-АСАБ 20:30 РИВ ГОШ
Водоканал 19:00 АЖИО-Аполло
РМП Групп 17:30 Петербург 04
Оконный Петербург 16:00 Фруктовый Мир
Золотой 14:30 СтройДом
02.04.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
Водоканал 20:30 РМП Групп
АЖИО-Аполло 19:30 Фруктовый Мир
РИВ ГОШ 17:30 Золотой
Петербург 04 16:00 АЖИО-АСАБ
СтройДом 14:30 Оконный Петербург
19.03.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
Фруктовый Мир2:2 СтройДом
АЖИО-АСАБ2:4 Водоканал
Золотой1:5 Петербург 04
РМП Групп2:6 АЖИО-Аполло
Оконный Петербург1:4 РИВ ГОШ
12.03.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
Петербург 047:1 Оконный Петербург
Водоканал2:3 Золотой
РИВ ГОШ3:4 Фруктовый Мир
АЖИО-Аполло4:1 СтройДом
РМП Групп3:1 АЖИО-АСАБ
08.03.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
СтройДом1:5 РИВ ГОШ
АЖИО-АСАБ2:6 АЖИО-Аполло
Золотой4:2 РМП Групп
Фруктовый Мир1:4 Петербург 04
Оконный Петербург2:5 Водоканал
05.03.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
Петербург 047:2 СтройДом
РМП Групп4:2 Оконный Петербург
АЖИО-Аполло2:3 РИВ ГОШ
АЖИО-АСАБ0:8 Золотой
Водоканал3:1 Фруктовый Мир
26.02.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
Оконный Петербург2:7 АЖИО-АСАБ
Фруктовый Мир4:0 РМП Групп
РИВ ГОШ1:2 Петербург 04
Золотой3:1 АЖИО-Аполло
СтройДом0:2 Водоканал
19.02.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
Водоканал2:2 РИВ ГОШ
РМП Групп5:5 СтройДом
АЖИО-Аполло4:4 Петербург 04
АЖИО-АСАБ2:3 Фруктовый Мир
Золотой6:1 Оконный Петербург
12.02.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
РМП Групп3:5 РИВ ГОШ
АЖИО-АСАБ4:1 СтройДом
Золотой4:3 Фруктовый Мир
Оконный Петербург2:4 АЖИО-Аполло
Водоканал0:5 Петербург 04
05.02.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
СтройДом1:6 Золотой
Фруктовый Мир5:4 Оконный Петербург
АЖИО-Аполло2:5 Водоканал
РИВ ГОШ3:2 АЖИО-АСАБ
Петербург 046:5 РМП Групп
29.01.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
Оконный Петербург2:3 СтройДом
АЖИО-АСАБ4:3 Петербург 04
Фруктовый Мир2:5 АЖИО-Аполло
РМП Групп5:4 Водоканал
Золотой3:1 РИВ ГОШ
15.01.2017, СК "Нова Арена"
СтройДом2:5 Фруктовый Мир
АЖИО-Аполло8:7 РМП Групп
Петербург 045:2 Золотой
РИВ ГОШ10:1 Оконный Петербург
Водоканал3:2 АЖИО-АСАБ
25.12.2016, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО-АСАБ2:4 РМП Групп
Золотой5:1 Водоканал
Фруктовый Мир4:6 РИВ ГОШ
СтройДом3:3 АЖИО-Аполло
Оконный Петербург2:4 Петербург 04
18.12.2016, СК "Нова Арена"
РИВ ГОШ4:3 СтройДом
АЖИО-Аполло4:3 АЖИО-АСАБ
Петербург 045:0 Фруктовый Мир
РМП Групп1:3 Золотой
Водоканал1:8 Оконный Петербург
04.12.2016, СК "Нова Арена"
Оконный Петербург4:6 РМП Групп
Фруктовый Мир8:4 Водоканал
РИВ ГОШ6:5 АЖИО-Аполло
Золотой3:1 АЖИО-АСАБ
СтройДом1:6 Петербург 04
27.11.2016, СК "Нова Арена"
Водоканал4:1 СтройДом
АЖИО-АСАБ2:2 Оконный Петербург
Петербург 047:6 РИВ ГОШ
АЖИО-Аполло1:7 Золотой
РМП Групп4:3 Фруктовый Мир
20.11.2016, СК "Нова Арена"
Фруктовый Мир4:2 АЖИО-АСАБ
СтройДом3:5 РМП Групп
Оконный Петербург2:6 Золотой
РИВ ГОШ2:1 Водоканал
Петербург 046:3 АЖИО-Аполло