Кубок Любительской лиги 2021

командаИВНПРМО
1АЖИО330027:69
2УЛИСС320118:86
3Фортуна310212:223
4PROгресс30038:290
командаИВНПРМО
1МФК Байкал321010:77
2Кубань продукт320112:96
3ATI.SU310211:73
4X330127:171
командаИВНПРМО
1СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп330035:49
2Ямал320119:136
3Заря31025:213
4NEW930032:230
командаИВНПРМО
1Водоканал330022:89
2Кредо Транс320119:66
3Мультикарта310211:243
4Верная Шишка30037:210
командаИВНПРМО
1Nevskaya-co-2321020:67
2Камнеград321017:47
3ГОРЭЛЕКТРОТРАНС31025:283
4АТИ30034:80
командаИВНПРМО
1ТСТ321015:87
2ФК «ВебМАКС»320123:96
3ITMO.FRIENDS31029:193
4Veeam301210:211
командаИВНПРМО
1ECOBALT330035:29
2RWChallenge32015:96
3Природа-сервис31026:203
4Градус30035:200

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКол.
1Акуленко Александр
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
13
2Игнатьев Валерий
Veeam
12
3Анисимов Сергей
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
9
4Безотосов Виталий
АЖИО
9
5Егоров Леонид
ITMO.FRIENDS
8
ИгрокКол.
1Безотосов Виталий
АЖИО
8
2Катанэ Александр
АЖИО
6
3Силкин Александр
Фортуна
4
4Кононов Валентин
УЛИСС
4
5Фролов Николай
АЖИО
3
ИгрокКол.
1Тащян Дмитрий
Футбольный квартал
4
2Хрущев Дмитрий
Феникс
3
3Коларски Стефан
Традиции Инженерной Мысли
2
4Сенников Алексей
Труппа
2
5Городовой Никита
Футбольный квартал
2
ИгрокКол.
1Илларионов Алексей
ATI.SU
4
2Петров Андрей
Кубань продукт
3
3Гончар Сергей
Кубань продукт
3
4Ахмедов Эмиль
X3
3
5Кичеев Денис
МФК Байкал
2
ИгрокКол.
1Акуленко Александр
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
7
2Балакин Николай
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
6
3Анисимов Сергей
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
6
4Колесников Иван
Ямал
5
5Рейнбах Максим
Ямал
4
ИгрокКол.
1Овдин Михаил
Кредо Транс
5
2Бурлаков Владислав
Водоканал
4
3Палийчук Виталий
Водоканал
4
4Новиков Андрей
Кредо Транс
4
5Попов Максим
Мультикарта
3
ИгрокКол.
1Учаев Сергей
Камнеград
4
2Хроленок Сергей
Nevskaya-co-2
4
3Каминский Игорь
Nevskaya-co-2
3
4Селяндин Виктор
Nevskaya-co-2
3
5Сметанкин Сергей
ГОРЭЛЕКТРОТРАНС
3
ИгрокКол.
1Иванов Игорь
ФК «ВебМАКС»
7
2Игнатьев Валерий
Veeam
5
3Добров Дмитрий
ТСТ
5
4Ануфриев Антон
ФК «ВебМАКС»
4
5Гелеверя Кирилл
ФК «ВебМАКС»
3
ИгрокКол.
1Шмонин Роман
ECOBALT
6
2Павлов Андрей
ECOBALT
6
3Ильницкий Иван
ECOBALT
5
4Черковский Сергей
Природа-сервис
5
5Миронов Александр
ECOBALT
4

Ассистенты

ИгрокКол.
1Ильницкий Иван
ECOBALT
9
2Колош Дмитрий
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
8
3Кудряшов Андрей
ITMO.FRIENDS
7
4Алаев Павел
АЖИО
7
5Денисов Андрей
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
6
ИгрокКол.
1Алаев Павел
АЖИО
6
2Беликов Юрий
АЖИО
6
3Безотосов Виталий
АЖИО
4
4Фролов Николай
АЖИО
3
5Катанэ Александр
АЖИО
3
ИгрокКол.
1Степанов Эдуард
Футбольный квартал
3
2Рязанов Алексей
Традиции Инженерной Мысли
3
3Груздев Антон
Феникс
2
4Бабаев Денис
Футбольный квартал
2
5Григорьев Евгений
Труппа
2
ИгрокКол.
1Накрапленный Владислав
Кубань продукт
3
2Сергеенко Артём
X3
2
3Левин Сергей
Кубань продукт
2
4Кочени Антон
X3
2
5Жуков Роман
X3
2
ИгрокКол.
1Линев Константин
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
5
2Колош Дмитрий
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
5
3Анисимов Сергей
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
3
4Денисов Андрей
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
3
5Бабаян Михаил
Ямал
3
ИгрокКол.
1Банцов Никита
Кредо Транс
5
2Штоп Сергей
Мультикарта
4
3Викторов Дмитрий
Водоканал
3
4Муратов Данил
Водоканал
3
5Маркин Николай
Водоканал
3
ИгрокКол.
1Ершов Михаил
Nevskaya-co-2
4
2Бондарь Александр
Камнеград
3
3Селяндин Виктор
Nevskaya-co-2
3
4Серов Сергей
Nevskaya-co-2
2
5Каминский Игорь
Nevskaya-co-2
2
ИгрокКол.
1Иванов Игорь
ФК «ВебМАКС»
4
2Белов Руслан
ФК «ВебМАКС»
3
3Алексеенков Александр
ФК «ВебМАКС»
3
4Шурыгин Александр
Veeam
3
5Добров Дмитрий
ТСТ
2
ИгрокКол.
1Ильницкий Иван
ECOBALT
9
2Миронов Александр
ECOBALT
5
3Ерёмкин Василий
ECOBALT
3
4Шмонин Роман
ECOBALT
3
5Павлов Андрей
ECOBALT
3
20.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО2:2 пен.3:1 СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
19.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Камнеград2:6 Nevskaya-co-2
16.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ITMO.FRIENDS11:1 Veeam
ATI.SU5:0 Традиции Инженерной Мысли
15.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп3:0 Nevskaya-co-2
12.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО5:1 Камнеград
09.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Традиции Инженерной Мысли0:2 Veeam
ATI.SU2:4 ITMO.FRIENDS
08.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Nevskaya-co-21:1 пен.4:3 ECOBALT
05.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО9:4 МФК Байкал
Традиции Инженерной Мысли3:1 X3
04.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Фортуна1:5 ATI.SU
АТИ2:5 ITMO.FRIENDS
Камнеград4:2 RWChallenge
02.06.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Верная Шишка3:5 Veeam
УЛИСС2:3 СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
30.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Водоканал1:1 пен.1:3 Камнеград
Мультикарта1:9 АТИ
Традиции Инженерной Мысли2:1 PROгресс
ATI.SU5:1 NEW9
МФК Байкал7:2 Ямал
29.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Фортуна3:3 пен.3:2 Феникс
Природа-сервис5:7 Veeam
Футбольный квартал0:5 УЛИСС
Заря3:3 пен.3:4 X3
АЖИО5:0 Труппа
26.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп14:3 Кубань продукт
ITMO.FRIENDS5:2 Градус
25.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ТСТ3:5 RWChallenge
ECOBALT2:0 ФК «ВебМАКС»
24.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ГОРЭЛЕКТРОТРАНС3:7 Верная Шишка
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп9:2 Ямал
Nevskaya-co-24:0 Кредо Транс
21.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Труппа6:4 Традиции Инженерной Мысли
Футбольный квартал2:1 Феникс
19.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ТСТ6:1 ITMO.FRIENDS
АЖИО3:2 УЛИСС
17.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ECOBALT8:1 RWChallenge
Природа-сервис5:4 Градус
16.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Nevskaya-co-24:2 АТИ
УЛИСС9:3 Фортуна
ITMO.FRIENDS3:10 ФК «ВебМАКС»
АЖИО15:2 PROгресс
15.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Ямал10:1 NEW9
Футбольный квартал4:2 Традиции Инженерной Мысли
Верная Шишка2:5 Мультикарта
Nevskaya-co-23:3 Камнеград
Водоканал3:0 Кредо Транс
14.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Труппа2:1 Феникс
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп14:1 Заря
13.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ECOBALT12:0 Градус
12.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ТСТ5:5 Veeam
11.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Кубань продукт3:5 МФК Байкал
10.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ATI.SU9:1 X3
АТИ2:3 ГОРЭЛЕКТРОТРАНС
08.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Кубань продукт4:1 ATI.SU
Камнеград1:0 АТИ
Кредо Транс11:3 Мультикарта
АЖИО9:2 Фортуна
УЛИСС7:2 PROгресс
Традиции Инженерной Мысли4:3 Феникс
Veeam2:11 ФК «ВебМАКС»
07.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Водоканал8:5 Верная Шишка
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп12:1 NEW9
06.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Ямал7:3 Заря
Nevskaya-co-213:1 ГОРЭЛЕКТРОТРАНС
05.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ITMO.FRIENDS5:3 Veeam
04.05.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Природа-сервис0:1 RWChallenge
МФК Байкал3:3 X3
30.04.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Футбольный квартал4:1 Труппа
Заря1:0 NEW9
PROгресс4:7 Фортуна
29.04.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ECOBALT15:1 Природа-сервис
28.04.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Кредо Транс8:0 Верная Шишка
ТСТ4:2 ФК «ВебМАКС»
27.04.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Кубань продукт5:3 X3
Водоканал11:3 Мультикарта
26.04.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ATI.SU1:2 МФК Байкал
Градус1:3 RWChallenge
Камнеград13:1 ГОРЭЛЕКТРОТРАНС