Кубок Степанова 2021 (муж.)

командаИВНПРМО
1Красная Гвардия321010:57
2Петрович320115:56
3Канавара Групп310211:173
4МФК Байкал30125:141
командаИВНПРМО
1Nevskaya-co-232109:77
2АЖИО320119:96
3Кредо Транс31029:93
4Терволово30124:161
командаИВНПРМО
1СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп321013:77
2ФК Искра312014:115
3НИТИ31028:93
4ATI.SU30125:131
командаИВНПРМО
1Nevskaya-co330013:49
2Аполло320119:86
3Камнеград30126:151
4Фортуна Отрадное30127:181

Бомбардиры

ИгрокКол.
1Никанов Алексей
НИТИ
7
2Дробыш Дмитрий
Петрович
6
3Алькин Андрей
Аполло
6
4Хроленок Сергей
Nevskaya-co
5
5Багринец Вадим
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
5
ИгрокКол.
1Дробыш Дмитрий
Петрович
3
2Учаев Сергей
Канавара Групп
3
3Кузнецов Андрей
Петрович
3
4Жбанов Богдан
Петрович
3
5Сахацкий Александр
Красная Гвардия
2
ИгрокКол.
1Муратов Данил
Кредо Транс
3
2Боровенков Никита-Александр
АЖИО
3
3Безотосов Виталий
АЖИО
3
4Геньчев Максим
Nevskaya-co-2
3
5Воронин Николай
АЖИО
3
ИгрокКол.
1Багринец Вадим
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
5
2Терещенков Максим
НИТИ
3
3Карпинский Сергей
ФК Искра
3
4Нефедов Михаил
ФК Искра
3
5Абаджи Никита
ФК Искра
2
ИгрокКол.
1Яновицкий Кирилл
Nevskaya-co
3
2Курдюков Никита
Nevskaya-co
3
3Правдин Данил
Аполло
3
4Баркалов Александр
Аполло
2
5Миронов Александр
Аполло
2

Ассистенты

ИгрокКол.
1Никанов Алексей
НИТИ
6
2Банцов Никита
Кредо Транс
5
3Соловьёв Дмитрий
Аполло
5
4Миронов Александр
Аполло
5
5Шилков Сергей
Канавара Групп
5
ИгрокКол.
1Костыгин Юрий
Петрович
3
2Шилков Сергей
Канавара Групп
3
3Балакин Николай
Петрович
2
4Павлов Даниил
Красная Гвардия
2
5Ревин Кирилл
МФК Байкал
1
ИгрокКол.
1Банцов Никита
Кредо Транс
3
2Соломоненко Вячеслав
Nevskaya-co-2
3
3Малания Георгий
АЖИО
2
4Тимощук Анатолий
АЖИО
2
5Магомедов Расул
АЖИО
2
ИгрокКол.
1Волков Роман
ФК Искра
2
2Логвин Максим
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
2
3Мисиянцев Александр
ФК Искра
2
4Нефедов Михаил
ФК Искра
2
5Карасёв Артём
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
2
ИгрокКол.
1Соловьёв Дмитрий
Аполло
4
2Переверзев Николай
Аполло
3
3Новиков Артём
Камнеград
2
4Серов Сергей
Nevskaya-co
2
5Кононов Валентин
Nevskaya-co
2
10.10.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Терволово1:4 ATI.SU
НИТИ5:3 МФК Байкал
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп2:2 пен.5:3 Nevskaya-co-2
АЖИО3:1 ФК Искра
Аполло7:3 Nevskaya-co
Красная Гвардия3:3 пен.0:3 Петрович
Канавара Групп3:3 пен.4:5 Кредо Транс
Фортуна Отрадное3:4 Камнеград
09.10.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО1:1 пен.3:5 СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп
Красная Гвардия2:3 Аполло
Канавара Групп4:0 Фортуна Отрадное
Nevskaya-co-22:1 ФК Искра
МФК Байкал1:7 ATI.SU
Петрович3:4 Nevskaya-co
Кредо Транс4:1 Камнеград
Терволово5:4 НИТИ
25.09.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
НИТИ6:6 пен.4:5 Фортуна Отрадное
Красная Гвардия5:4 АЖИО
Кредо Транс6:4 МФК Байкал
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп4:5 Аполло
Nevskaya-co3:3 пен.8:7 ФК Искра
Nevskaya-co-21:6 Петрович
Камнеград3:2 ATI.SU
Канавара Групп7:3 Терволово
19.09.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
ATI.SU0:3 НИТИ
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп4:4 ФК Искра
Аполло2:3 Nevskaya-co
Петрович0:3 Красная Гвардия
Камнеград3:3 Фортуна Отрадное
АЖИО3:4 Nevskaya-co-2
Кредо Транс3:1 Терволово
Канавара Групп6:3 МФК Байкал
11.09.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
АЖИО5:4 Кредо Транс
Nevskaya-co-22:2 Терволово
Аполло9:2 Камнеград
Nevskaya-co7:1 Фортуна Отрадное
Красная Гвардия2:2 МФК Байкал
Петрович9:2 Канавара Групп
ФК Искра3:3 ATI.SU
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп2:1 НИТИ
04.09.2021, СК "Нова Арена"
Nevskaya-co-23:2 Кредо Транс
АЖИО11:1 Терволово
Аполло8:3 Фортуна Отрадное
Nevskaya-co3:1 Камнеград
Петрович6:0 МФК Байкал
Красная Гвардия5:3 Канавара Групп
СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп7:2 ATI.SU
ФК Искра7:4 НИТИ